Календарь по дате и по турам, Хрустальный Мяч U12|13, GOLDCUP: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
21 апреля 2019, воскресенье
5 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит1 : 9
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20070 : 7
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФШ ЮНИKIDS1 : 5
-
14:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная1 : 1
-
15:15 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Ашмяны11 : 1
-
16:30 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт9 : 1
-
19:00 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец1 : 7
12 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт9 : 1
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФШ ЮНИKIDS0 : 5
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит1 : 7
-
15:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20074 : 3
19 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец1 : 7
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Ашмяны3 : 2
-
15:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит5 : 0
-
16:20 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт3 : 3
-
18:35 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-23 : 2
-
18:35 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак Серебрянка1 : 5
26 мая 2019, воскресенье
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт6 : 0
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-16 : 0
-
14:00 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак Серебрянка2 : 2
-
15:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-22 : 7
-
16:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20075 : 2
2 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
10:10 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная4 : 7
-
11:20 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20072 : 0
-
12:30 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит1 : 4
-
16:00 ХМSTADIUMФК 2 Смена4 : 2
9 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт6 : 1
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-11 : 0
-
16:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-21 : 3
-
17:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20072 : 1
16 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная0 : 6
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Ашмяны6 : 0
-
15:15 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Ашмяны1 : 1
-
16:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак Серебрянка2 : 3
23 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная4 : 9
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20071 : 3
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК 2 Смена13 : 3
1 сентября 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная3 : 0
-
10:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт3 : 0
-
10:00 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец0 : 3
-
12:00 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 200712 : 1
8 сентября 2019, воскресенье
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец3 : 7
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20072 : 4
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-12 : 2
-
14:00 ХМSTADIUMФШ ЮНИKIDS0 : 2
-
16:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак Серебрянка2 : 4
15 сентября 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФШ ЮНИKIDS2 : 0
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-14 : 0
-
14:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт0 : 1
-
15:10 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная2 : 4
18 сентября 2019, среда
-
15:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит3 : 0
-
15:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт3 : 0
-
17:00 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец3 : 0
22 сентября 2019, воскресенье
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная1 : 3
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец0 : 3
-
15:15 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Ашмяны1 : 2
-
16:30 ХМSTADIUMFAIR PLAY Астравец2 : 0
-
17:45FAIR PLAY Ашмяны3 : 2
29 сентября 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит3 : 3
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-13 : 0
-
14:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак Серебрянка6 : 0
-
15:40 ХМSTADIUMФШ ЮНИKIDS2 : 0
6 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 ХМSTADIUMФК Старт0 : 4
-
10:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Спарта-12 : 0
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак Серебрянка7 : 2
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК 2 Смена2 : 6
13 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
11:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20071 : 2
-
14:00 ХМSTADIUMФШ ЮНИKIDS0 : 1
-
15:15 ХМSTADIUMФК Урожайная1 : 3
20 октября 2019, воскресенье
-
12:45 ХМSTADIUMФК Фаворит0 : 2
-
14:00 ХМSTADIUMФК 2 Смена1 : 1
-
15:30 ХМSTADIUMФА Спартак 20073 : 1