Календарь по дате и по турам, GOLDCUP 2015-2014, GOLDCUP: GOLDCUP - Календарь. Официальный сайт
13 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ3 : 3
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-23 : 3
-
18:10 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК ЮГ1 : 4
-
19:00 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ0 : 6
20 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-19 : 1
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-22 : 0
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR7 : 2
-
15:40 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS4 : 0
-
16:30 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК6 : 5
-
18:10 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК7 : 7
27 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-15 : 2
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-20 : 7
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ МАЯКОВСКОГО2 : 4
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ2 : 9
-
19:00 БНТУ НИЗФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ10 : 0
3 декабря 2022, суббота
-
14:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФШПВ0 : 9
4 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК АРСЕНАЛ 201510 : 3
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК2 : 6
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФК АРСЕНАЛ 20153 : 4
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ7 : 1
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК Н.Б.9 : 1
10 декабря 2022, суббота
-
15:50 БНТУ ВЕРХФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ3 : 0
11 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК АРСЕНАЛ 20157 : 4
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК Н.Б.0 : 1
-
15:40 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК ЮГ1 : 3
-
16:30 БНТУ НИЗФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ4 : 6
18 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-15 : 1
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-22 : 0
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-27 : 5
25 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК5 : 3
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК10 : 1
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК Н.Б.3 : 5
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК ЮГ4 : 1
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК Н.Б.7 : 0
8 января 2023, воскресенье
-
15:10 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ-618 : 1
-
16:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ-612 : 2
15 января 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-23 : 4
-
9:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК АРСЕНАЛ 20152 : 6
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-115 : 2
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ МАЯКОВСКОГО8 : 9
-
17:20 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS12 : 2
-
18:10 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ0 : 1
21 января 2023, суббота
-
15:10 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ЛОГОЙСК7 : 0
-
16:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ФАВОРИТ2 : 5
22 января 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS9 : 0
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR1 : 2
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-25 : 1
-
20:00 БНТУ НИЗФИЛИМОНОВА2 : 4
29 января 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК ЮГ1 : 8
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-16 : 6
-
10:45 Филимонова, 55\2ФК АРСЕНАЛ 20152 : 3
-
12:20 Филимонова, 55\2ФК АРСЕНАЛ 20156 : 2
-
19:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК6 : 3
-
19:50 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ4 : 5
5 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-116 : 1
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ-613 : 5
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ1 : 2
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК3 : 2
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR3 : 6
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК9 : 3
-
15:40 БНТУ НИЗФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ5 : 3
-
17:20 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS1 : 4
11 февраля 2023, суббота
-
17:50 Филимонова, 55\2ФШПВ МАЯКОВСКОГО6 : 1
12 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ-617 : 2
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ-611 : 14
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ9 : 1
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ0 : 5
-
13:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ17 : 1
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-29 : 2
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗФИЛИМОНОВА2 : 10
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR4 : 6
19 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ3 : 7
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК Н.Б.3 : 2
-
10:00 Филимонова, 55\2СПАРТАК ЮГ2 : 6
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ3 : 3
-
10:50 Филимонова, 55\2ФК АРСЕНАЛ 201512 : 3
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-110 : 1
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR0 : 12
-
14:10 Филимонова, 55\2ФК ФАВОРИТ-611 : 3
26 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФК АРСЕНАЛ 20154 : 1
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗФК АРСЕНАЛ 201510 : 1
-
16:30 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК3 : 2
-
17:20 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ1 : 12
-
18:10 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ2 : 5
-
19:00 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК7 : 1
-
19:40 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК7 : 1
5 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ МАЯКОВСКОГО1 : 8
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR2 : 3
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗФК АТЛЕТИК3 : 3
-
15:40 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ0 : 14
12 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ НИЗФИЛИМОНОВА0 : 19
-
9:50 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК ЮГ2 : 4
-
10:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ТАЙМАС-13 : 2
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК6 : 5
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS8 : 0
-
17:20 БНТУ НИЗСПАРТАК Н.Б.1 : 2
19 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS4 : 2
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФИЛИМОНОВА2 : 8
25 марта 2023, суббота
-
16:10 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ТАЙМАС-114 : 0
-
17:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ЛОГОЙСК8 : 2
-
18:40 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ФАВОРИТ3 : 0
-
19:30 БНТУ ВЕРХСПАРТАК ЮГ1 : 5
26 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS8 : 2
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR3 : 8
-
18:00 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ-619 : 4
-
19:00 БНТУ НИЗФШПВ МАЯКОВСКОГО2 : 5
2 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR6 : 1
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS27 : 0
-
15:40 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ1 : 7
8 апреля 2023, суббота
-
12:50 БНТУ ВЕРХФИЛИМОНОВА1 : 3
9 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗCHAMPIONS KIDS8 : 1
-
14:40 БНТУ НИЗФИЛИМОНОВА0 : 15
-
18:10 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК7 : 2
15 апреля 2023, суббота
-
12:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК АТЛЕТИК5 : 0
-
13:40 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ФАВОРИТ-619 : 0
-
15:10 БНТУ ВЕРХФШПВ2 : 9
16 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
10:00 БНТУ НИЗНОВАЯ БОРОВАЯ5 : 2
20 апреля 2023, четверг
-
16:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК СПАРТАК БРИЛЕВИЧИ2 : 1
23 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗФК ФАВОРИТ5 : 0
29 апреля 2023, суббота
-
18:40 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ФАВОРИТ8 : 3