Календарь по дате и по турам, GOLDCUP 2012-2011, GOLDCUP: GOLDCUP - Календарь. Официальный сайт
13 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR3 : 1
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-113 : 0
20 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
15:50 БНТУ ВЕРХЧЕМПИОН14 : 0
-
17:20 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ1 : 4
27 ноября 2022, воскресенье
-
10:30 БНТУ ВЕРХА1-JUNIOR2 : 4
-
19:40 БНТУ НИЗЧЕМПИОН5 : 0
-
20:20 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-24 : 11
4 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ0 : 10
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК3 : 3
-
20:00 БНТУ ВЕРХЧЕМПИОН1 : 2
11 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗФК ЛОГОЙСК4 : 1
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-23 : 10
18 декабря 2022, воскресенье
-
16:15 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ0 : 5
-
17:00 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ2 : 8
8 января 2023, воскресенье
-
18:30 БНТУ ВЕРХФК МИНСК 20128 : 1
-
19:20 БНТУ ВЕРХФК 2 СМЕНА-11 : 10
15 января 2023, воскресенье
-
19:50 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR2 : 15
-
20:55 БНТУ ВЕРХАТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ3 : 12
22 января 2023, воскресенье
-
11:55 БНТУ ВЕРХА1-JUNIOR2 : 0
-
13:40 БНТУ ВЕРХЧЕМПИОН4 : 2
-
15:50 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-14 : 8
-
16:30 БНТУ НИЗФК МИНСК 20127 : 0
29 января 2023, воскресенье
-
18:20 БНТУ ВЕРХФК МИНСК 20125 : 0
-
19:10 БНТУ ВЕРХА1-JUNIOR1 : 4
-
20:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК МИНСК 20128 : 2
5 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
18:45 БНТУ ВЕРХФК МИНСК 20124 : 2
-
19:30 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ЛОГОЙСК0 : 8
-
20:10 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ЛОГОЙСК1 : 1
12 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
18:30 Филимонова, 55\2ФК 2 СМЕНА-15 : 3
-
19:20 Филимонова, 55\2АТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ1 : 1
-
20:10 Филимонова, 55\2ЧЕМПИОН1 : 1
19 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
15:30 БНТУ ВЕРХФК 2 СМЕНА-20 : 4
-
16:20 БНТУ ВЕРХФК 2 СМЕНА-20 : 9
26 февраля 2023, воскресенье
-
15:00 БНТУ ВЕРХЧЕМПИОН6 : 1
-
16:50 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ЛОГОЙСК5 : 1
-
17:40 БНТУ ВЕРХАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ4 : 1
-
18:30 БНТУ ВЕРХАТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ2 : 5
12 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
9:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК МИНСК 20123 : 0
-
11:40 БНТУ ВЕРХАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ3 : 2
-
14:30 БНТУ ВЕРХА1-JUNIOR0 : 1
19 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
10:00 БНТУ ВЕРХФК 2 СМЕНА-20 : 9
-
14:30 БНТУ ВЕРХФК МИНСК 201210 : 1
-
18:10 БНТУ ВЕРХФК ЛОГОЙСК1 : 5
26 марта 2023, воскресенье
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-13 : 1
-
14:20 БНТУ ВЕРХАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ1 : 7
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-22 : 4
2 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
13:10 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-22 : 6
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ6 : 1
-
14:50 БНТУ НИЗФК 2 СМЕНА-12 : 4
9 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
11:30 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ9 : 3
-
12:20 БНТУ НИЗАТЛЕТИК СИНИЙ0 : 7
23 апреля 2023, воскресенье
-
13:00 БНТУ ВЕРХАТЛЕТИК КРАСНЫЙ1 : 0
-
13:50 БНТУ ВЕРХЧЕМПИОН8 : 2
-
14:00 БНТУ НИЗА1-JUNIOR4 : 2
-
14:40 БНТУ ВЕРХФК 2 СМЕНА-13 : 0
29 апреля 2023, суббота
-
19:40 БНТУ НИЗЧЕМПИОН5 : 4